Unsere Clubmeister/innen

Die Clubmeister/innen von 1954 bis heute aufgelistet:

Jahr Sieger Herren Siegerin Damen
1954 Siegfried Kluibenschedl Manfreda Wörle
1955 Siegfried Kluibenschedl Manfreda Wörle
1956 Siegfried Kluibenschedl Manfreda Wörle
1957

Gerhard Klais

Manfreda Wörle
1958 Gerhard Klais Manfreda Wörle
1959

Karl Neuner

Manfreda Wörle
1960 Gerhard Klais Manfreda Wörle
1961 Gerhard Klais Manfreda Wörle
1962 Sigurd Fragner Manfreda Wörle
1963 Gerd Unterberger kein Bewerb
1964 Gerd Unterberger Manfreda Wörle
1965 Gerd Unterberger Manfreda Wörle
1966 Gerd Unterberger Manfreda Wörle
1967 Gerd Unterberger Manfreda Wörle
1968 Gerd Unterberger Manfreda Wörle
1969 Gerd Unterberger Hildegard Margreiter
1970 Theo Stuemer Christa Wörle
1971 Theo Stuemer kein Bewerb
1972 Gerhard Unterberger Ulrike Mair
1973 Gerd Unterberger Ulrike Mair
1974 Norbert Moser Ulrike Mair
1975 Gerhard Klais Ulrike Mair
1976 Gerhard Klais Ulrike Mair
1977 Toni Bergant Christa Wett
1978 Gerhard Klais Ulrike Mair
1979 Wolfgang Mair Ulrike Mair
1980 Robert Millington Ulrike Mair
1981 Anton Bergant Ulrike Mair
1982 Michael Zauner Beate Opperer
1983 Michael Neuner Christa Wett
1984 Michael Neuner Beate Opperer
1985 Michael Zauner Beate Opperer
1986 Bruno Sander Ilona Weiß
1987 Michael Zauner Beate Opperer
1988 Armin Schluifer Beate Opperer
1989 Stephan Opperer Beate Opperer
1990 Stephan Opperer Ilona Weiß
1991 Stephan Opperer Ilona Weiß
1992 Michael Zauner Beate Opperer
1993 Michael Zauner Beate Opperer
1994 Roland Köll Daniela Härting
1995 Stephan Opperer Ilona Weiß
1996 Stephan Opperer Beate Opperer
1997 Stephan Opperer Doris Pesjak
1998 Stefan Walde Doris Pesjak
1999 Christian Härting Ilona Valent
2000 Manfred Riess Ramona Philippitsch
2001 Marco Rovagnati Doris Pesjak
2002 Marko Konschake Ramona Philippitsch
2003 Hannes Hosp Ramona Philippitsch
2004 Manfred Riess Alexandra Thaler
2005 Manfred Riess Alexandra Thaler
2006 keine Ergebnisse auffindbar keine Ergebnisse auffindbar
2007 Manfred Riess kein Damenbewerb
2008 Manfred Riess Lisa Pfleiderer
2009 Markus Larcher Alexandra Thaler
2010 Sebastian Hartmann Doris Pesjak
2011 Manfred Riess Doris Pesjak
2012 Manfred Riess Doris Pesjak
2013 Manfred Riess kein Damenbewerb
2014 Manfred Riess Dalila Pejkovic
2015 Yannik Pfleiderer keine Siegerin (ITN Modus)
2016 Manfred Riess keine Siegerin (ITN Modus)
2017 Julian Schubert keine Siegerin (ITN Modus)
2018 Julian Schubert Dalila Pejkovic